Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 14,144 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £142,071 pa HT-HC £11,839 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £28,414 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 14,144 sq ft Negotiable £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £142,071 pa HT-HC £11,839 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
14,144 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £142,071 pa HT-HC £11,839 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 14,144 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £28,414 pa £2,368 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons à la location un local d'activité neuf d'une surface totale de 1 314 m², situé aux Pavillons-sous-Bois (93). Caractéristiques techniques : - hauteur de stockage - 2 accès plain-pied avec porte sectionnelle - bureaux d'accompagnement - emplacements VL - accès PL - site clos et sécurisé Accès : N3, A3 et A86 Tram T4 station "Lycée Henri Sellier" Idéal PME-PMI. Disponibilité immédiate. Nous sommes à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 0 à 8,1 m Accès de plain-pied : 2 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Voierie lourde Informatique : Baie de brassage, Plinthes périphériques Aménagement : Open space Technique : Faux plafonds, Belle hauteur sous plafond, Surface fonctionnelle

Property Facts

Property Size
14,144 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40305003

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X