Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,766 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,564 pa HT-HC £2,130 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,780 pa £648.37 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,766 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,564 pa HT-HC £2,130 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,766 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,564 pa HT-HC £2,130 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,766 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £7,780 pa £648.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location, un entrepôt d'une superficie totale de 257 m² situé aux Pavillons-Sous-Bois (93). Le bien bénéficie d'une belle hauteur sous plafond, d'une surface fonctionnelle avec bureaux d'accompagnements ainsi que de places de stationnement. Ce site clos et sécurisé. Idéalement situé et accessible via les axes routiers N3 et A86, ainsi qu'en transports en commun via le RER B, le Tram T4 et les bus. Idéal PME-PMI. Nous contacter pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 3,75 à 8 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Charge au sol : 2 t/m² Informatique : Baie de brassage, Câblage informatique, Câblage RJ45, Fibre optique raccordée, Plinthes périphériques Technique : Faux plafonds, Double vitrage

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
2010 - 2019

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40351348

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93320 Les Pavillons-sous-Bois

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.