Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Estupendo edificio industrial con oficinas.
  • En pleno centro del municipio.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,535 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £4.83 /sq ft pa INCL £0.40 /sq ft pcm INCL £36,363 pa INCL £3,030 pcm INCL
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 07/06/2026

Disponible en alquiler estupenda nave industrial ubicada en Hospitalet de Llobregat, en la consolidada área de Carretera del Mig. Cuenta con 700 m2 construidos distribuidos en una espacio amplio y funcional para operaciones industriales o de distribución. Se encuentra en buen estado y cuenta con dos baños privativos, carpintería interior de madera y exterior de aluminio. Resulta ideal para la implantación de múltiples usos industriales, almacenamiento o procesos productivos. Una excelente opción para empresas que buscan optimizar sus operaciones y reducir tiempos de transporte.

  • Amplia capacidad operativa.
  • Ubicación en zona industrial consolidada.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 7,535 sq ft Negotiable £4.83 /sq ft pa INCL £0.40 /sq ft pcm INCL £36,363 pa INCL £3,030 pcm INCL Industrial Full Fit-Out 07/06/2026

1st Floor

Size
7,535 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£4.83 /sq ft pa INCL £0.40 /sq ft pcm INCL £36,363 pa INCL £3,030 pcm INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
07/06/2026

1st Floor

Size 7,535 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £4.83 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 07/06/2026

• Ideal para inicio inmediato.
  • Ubicación en zona industrial consolidada.
  • Mucha luminosidad interior.

Property Overview

Industrial building with 5 above-ground floors (ground floor + 4) featuring office spaces. Entrance gate for vehicles and a separate pedestrian entrance. Excellent location in a well-established central industrial area.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1960 - 1969
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
  • Listing ID: 40454455

  • Date on Market: 08/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona 08907

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback