Your email has been sent.
69760 Limonest 4,671 sq ft Office Unit Offered at £870,503

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
OMNIUM offers 4,672 sq. ft. of office space for purchase or lease within a business park in Techlid, Limonest. These offices are located in a modern building and come partitioned and wired. Additional parking spaces are available. Your contact: Sophie MEZIN Managing Director - Partner +33 6 67 30 99 26 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Office features: - Good condition - Partitioned spaces - Suspended ceiling with lighting - Flooring: Carpet - IT wiring - Server rack - Kitchenette - Shared restrooms with showers - Air cooling system
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Owner Occupier |
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 4,671 sq ft | Office | £870,503 (£186.36/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,671 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| £870,503 (£186.36/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 4,671 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Office |
| Price | £870,503 (£186.36/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner Occupier |
Property Facts
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Office (Unit) | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | < 15,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Office (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
Presented by
"69760 Limonest"
Thanks! Your message was sent.