Your email has been sent.
Avenida de Portugal 1,184 sq ft of Retail Space Available in Logroño, La Rioja 26001

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Alto tránsito peatonal.
- A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Ref.: 332033. Disponible en alquiler sin traspaso excelente local comercial acondicionado y equipado como bar. Se trata de un local de gran trayectoria de éxito como bar y clientela fiel. Tiene una superficie de 110 m2 distribuidos en una amplia zona diáfana con barra, cocina equipada con salida de humos y un gran sótano con dos baños, dos almacenes y despacho. Cuenta con techos altos, iluminación empotrada, climatización y suministros dados de alta. Dispone de terraza concedida hasta el 31 de diciembre de 2025.
- Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
- Located in-line with other retail
- Private Restrooms
- Suspended Ceilings
- Display Window
- Equipado como bar sin traspaso.
- Fully Fit-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
- Central Air Conditioning
- High Ceilings
- Recessed Lighting
- Buen estado.
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,184 sq ft | Negotiable | £22.81 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.90 /sq ft pcm EXCL £27,014 pa EXCL £2,251 pcm EXCL | Retail | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,184 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £22.81 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.90 /sq ft pcm EXCL £27,014 pa EXCL £2,251 pcm EXCL |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,184 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£22.81 /sq ft pa EXCL |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
- Fully Fit-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,184 sq ft | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 15 | Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 1,184 sq ft |
| No. Units | 15 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
About the Property
Edificio residencial construido en el año 1968. Tiene 10 plantas sobre rasante, con viviendas en altura y locales comerciales en planta calle.