Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada.
  • A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 969 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.45 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.79 /sq ft pcm EXCL £20,779 pa EXCL £1,732 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Ref.: 348713. Excelente local comercial situado junto al Espolón y la Gran Vía de Logroño. Tiene una superficie de 90 m2 y se encuentra completamente acondicionado. Cuenta con una fachada con 2 grandes escaparates de 8 metros lineales, con verja eléctrica de seguridad y techos altos con iluminación empotrada.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Gran visibilidad y luz natural.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 969 sq ft Negotiable £21.45 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.79 /sq ft pcm EXCL £20,779 pa EXCL £1,732 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
969 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.45 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.79 /sq ft pcm EXCL £20,779 pa EXCL £1,732 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 969 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.45 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 969 sq ft
No. Units 13
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built/Renovated 1940 - 1949/2010 - 2019

About the Property

Edificio residencial con 8 plantas sobre rasante, con viviendas en altura y locales comerciales en planta calle. El inmueble fue construido en el año 1942.

Curves
  • Listing ID: 40434270

  • Date on Market: 07/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Logroño, La Rioja 26001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X