Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Nombreuses commodités à proximité (restaurants, boutiques, hôtels)
  • Plateaux lumineux, climatisés et faciles à cloisonner
  • Bâtiment conforme aux normes ERP et PMR
  • Espaces communs rénovés

Executive Summary

The complex stands out for its strategic location in the heart of the Part-Dieu/Lafayette district, in close proximity to the Part-Dieu train station, public transportation, and numerous amenities.

12 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,453 sq ft
  • Office
  • £648,953 (£446.63/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,582 sq ft
  • Office
  • £704,591 (£445.38/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,625 sq ft
  • Office
  • £721,858 (£444.22/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,625 sq ft
  • Office
  • £725,695 (£446.58/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,249 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,003,406 (£446.16/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,669 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,187,108 (£444.78/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,830 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,263,851 (£446.59/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,970 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,326,204 (£446.53/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,056 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,362,177 (£445.74/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,616 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,612,549 (£445.95/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,284 sq ft
  • Office
  • £1,908,966 (£445.60/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,660 sq ft
  • Office
  • £2,076,840 (£445.67/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 1,453 sq ft Office £648,953 (£446.63/sq ft) -
- 1,582 sq ft Office £704,591 (£445.38/sq ft) -
- 1,625 sq ft Office £721,858 (£444.22/sq ft) -
- 1,625 sq ft Office £725,695 (£446.58/sq ft) -
- 2,249 sq ft Office £1,003,406 (£446.16/sq ft) -
- 2,669 sq ft Office £1,187,108 (£444.78/sq ft) -
- 2,830 sq ft Office £1,263,851 (£446.59/sq ft) -
- 2,970 sq ft Office £1,326,204 (£446.53/sq ft) -
- 3,056 sq ft Office £1,362,177 (£445.74/sq ft) -
- 3,616 sq ft Office £1,612,549 (£445.95/sq ft) -
- 4,284 sq ft Office £1,908,966 (£445.60/sq ft) -
- 4,660 sq ft Office £2,076,840 (£445.67/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
1,453 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£648,953 (£446.63/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,582 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£704,591 (£445.38/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,625 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£721,858 (£444.22/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,625 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£725,695 (£446.58/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,249 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,003,406 (£446.16/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,669 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,187,108 (£444.78/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,830 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,263,851 (£446.59/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,970 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,326,204 (£446.53/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,056 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,362,177 (£445.74/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,616 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,612,549 (£445.95/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,284 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£1,908,966 (£445.60/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,660 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£2,076,840 (£445.67/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,453 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £648,953 (£446.63/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,582 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £704,591 (£445.38/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,625 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £721,858 (£444.22/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,625 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £725,695 (£446.58/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,249 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,003,406 (£446.16/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,669 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,187,108 (£444.78/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,830 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,263,851 (£446.59/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,970 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,326,204 (£446.53/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,056 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,362,177 (£445.74/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,616 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,612,549 (£445.95/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,284 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £1,908,966 (£445.60/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,660 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £2,076,840 (£445.67/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Property Type Office
Costar Property Class B
Floors 9
Year Built 1990 - 1999
Parking Yes

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38430280

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

EtageBatiment - LotSurfacePrix ventePrix vente m2
RDCC - 312247.50 m²1 361 250 €5 500 €/m²
R+1C - 321, 322 et 369336.20 m²1 849 100 €5 500 €/m²
R+3C - 335151.30 m²832 150 €5 500 €/m²
R+3C - 336276.50 m²1 520 750 €5 500 €/m²
R+3D - 337135.30 m²744 150 €5 500 €/m²
R+3D - 338209.20 m²1 150 600 €5 500 €/m²
R+4C - 343, 344 et 374433.00 m²2 381 500 €5 500 €/m²
R+4D - 345, 346 et 375398.00 m²2 189 000 €5 500 €/m²
R+5C - 351150.50 m²827 750 €5 500 €/m²