Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,247 pa HT-HC £1,104 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.61 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £4,468 pa £372.30 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,078 pa £173.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
4th Floor 969 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,247 pa HT-HC £1,104 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,247 pa HT-HC £1,104 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.67 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.61 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £4,468 pa £372.30 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.14 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £2,078 pa £173.16 pcm

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons des bureaux à la location d'une surface de 90 m², situés dans un immeuble tertiaire sécurisé sur la place Jean Macé, à proximité immédiate du métro B et du tramway T2. Ces locaux disposent d'une climatisation réversible, avec la possibilité de louer en supplément deux places de stationnement. A LOUER - LYON 7 - BUREAUX - 90 M² et parkings Composition : - Open Space / accueil - Grand bureau / salle de réunion - Bureau - Local d'archive - Sanitaire Prestations : - Immeuble tertiaire sécurisé - Ascenseur - Fax plafond - Luminaires encastrés - Cloisons amovibles et vitrées - Fenêtres doubles vitrages - Interphone - Câblage RJ45 et fibre optique - Climatisation réversible Situation/Transports : SNCF Lyon-Jean-Macé (Gare SNCF) Métro Jean Macé (Ligne B), Perrache (Ligne A), Saxe - Gambetta (Ligne D), Hôtel de Ville L. Pradel (Ligne C) Tram Lignes T1 et T2 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HC Conditions particulières à la location : Loyer progressif : 12 000 euros / an HC les trois premières années, puis 15 300 euros / an HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39188491

  • Date on Market: 25/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69007 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bureaux 90 Immédiate 170 /m²/an/HC 5 160 /an 20 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail Non soumis à la T.V.A. commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Sous-Sol Parkings - Immédiate 1 200 /HC/place/an 20 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail Non soumis à la T.V.A. commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 90 m²
2
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.