Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1 - R+1
  • 11,248 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,146 pa HT-HC £18,096 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £24,429 pa £2,036 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 2 - R+2
  • 4,887 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,339 pa HT-HC £7,862 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,613 pa £884.43 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 3 - R+3
  • 5,490 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,976 pa HT-HC £8,831 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £11,922 pa £993.52 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 4 - R+4
  • 5,027 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,041 pa HT-HC £8,087 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,917 pa £909.76 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 5 - R+5
  • 5,038 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,248 pa HT-HC £8,104 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,940 pa £911.70 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 6 - R+6
  • 2,174 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,975 pa HT-HC £3,498 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,722 pa £393.51 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Lot 7 - R+7
  • 2,174 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,722 pa £393.51 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 - R+1 11,248 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,146 pa HT-HC £18,096 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 2 - R+2 4,887 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,339 pa HT-HC £7,862 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 3 - R+3 5,490 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,976 pa HT-HC £8,831 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 4 - R+4 5,027 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,041 pa HT-HC £8,087 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 5 - R+5 5,038 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,248 pa HT-HC £8,104 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 6 - R+6 2,174 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,975 pa HT-HC £3,498 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 7 - R+7 2,174 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,975 pa HT-HC £3,498 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1 - R+1

Size
11,248 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £217,146 pa HT-HC £18,096 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 2 - R+2

Size
4,887 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £94,339 pa HT-HC £7,862 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 3 - R+3

Size
5,490 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £105,976 pa HT-HC £8,831 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 4 - R+4

Size
5,027 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,041 pa HT-HC £8,087 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 5 - R+5

Size
5,038 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,248 pa HT-HC £8,104 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 6 - R+6

Size
2,174 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,975 pa HT-HC £3,498 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 7 - R+7

Size
2,174 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1 - R+1

Size 11,248 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £24,429 pa £2,036 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 2 - R+2

Size 4,887 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,613 pa £884.43 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 3 - R+3

Size 5,490 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £11,922 pa £993.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 4 - R+4

Size 5,027 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,917 pa £909.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 5 - R+5

Size 5,038 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £10,940 pa £911.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 6 - R+6

Size 2,174 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,722 pa £393.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Lot 7 - R+7

Size 2,174 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.30 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,722 pa £393.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Nous proposons à la location des bureaux neufs d'une surface totale de 3 348 m², divisibles dès 202 m², au sein d'un projet mixte alliant bureaux et hôtel au coeur du quartier de Gerland. Cet immeuble tertiaire se déploie sur 7 étages de plateaux, avec un accueil dédié, au RDC. Gerland bénéficie d'une excellente desserte TCL et d'une proximité avec les axes autoroutiers et la gare Part-Dieu. À LOUER - Bureaux 3 348 m², divisibles dès 202 m² - GERLAND L'établissement est un immeuble de bureaux constitué de plateaux de bureaux sur 7 étages, d'un accueil au RDC Le parc de stationnement commun à l'immeuble possède : 22 places accessibles au public dont 4 équipées de bornes IRVE 12 places réservées à la partie « bureaux » dont 4 équipées de bornes IRVE. Situation/Transports : Bus Lignes 60 et 64 vélo'V 1 station à proximité SNCF Gare d' Oullins à 10 min et Gare de Vénissieux à 15 min Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Parking intérieur : 1200 euros/HT/l'unité/an ( +100 euros pour une place avec borne de recharge)

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards