Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

We offer offices for sale, on the banks of the Saône, furnished and partitioned, benefiting from quality services. OFFICES - FOR SALE - LYON 9 - 241 m² - 6 parking spaces are available in addition. LYON 9th In a building on the banks of the Saône with a view Furnished and partitioned offices False ceilings Recessed LEDs Elevator Private sanitary facilities Open space Meeting room Peripheral baseboards Fibre-reinforced building Good condition Renovated offices Location/Transport: Vaise Station Metro Station (E) SNCF Lyon-Vaise (SNCF) A6 motorway

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,303 sq ft
  • Office
  • £619,217 (£268.87/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Property Tax £1.89 /sq ft pa
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 2,303 sq ft Office £619,217 (£268.87/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
2,303 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£619,217 (£268.87/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,303 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £619,217 (£268.87/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Property Tax £1.89 /sq ft pa

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price £619,217
Unit Size 2,303 sq ft
No. Units 1
Total Property Size 2,303 sq ft
Property Type Office (Unit)
Sale Type Owner Occupier
  • Listing ID: 39261344

  • Date on Market: 30/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69009 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 Bureaux 214 Immédiate 3 318 HDE/m² 56 m²/an HT 2,5 % HT du montant de la vente HDE, à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Parkings - Immédiate 15 000 HDE/place 2,5 % HT du montant de la vente HDE, à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 214 m²
6
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.