Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 980 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £22.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,559 pa HT-HC £1,797 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.24 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,212 pa £101.01 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,342 pa £111.83 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
5th Floor 980 sq ft 3/6/9 £22.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,559 pa HT-HC £1,797 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor

Size
980 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£22.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.83 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,559 pa HT-HC £1,797 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size 980 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £22.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.24 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,212 pa £101.01 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,342 pa £111.83 pcm

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons de beaux bureaux lumineux et cloisonnés au sein d'un immeuble tertiaire sécurisé, offrant une belle vue et situés à deux pas de la place Bellecour, des métros A et D ainsi que de tous les commerces, dans un emplacement particulièrement stratégique ; ces bureaux bénéficient de prestations complètes avec climatisation, câblage informatique et fibre optique. Bureaux - A louer - 91 m² - Bellecour - Lyon 2 Composition : 4 Bureaux 1 Salle de réunion 1 Entrée / Accueil 1 Coin cuisine 1 Sanitaire Prestations : Immeuble tertiaire sécurisé Bureaux lumineux et cloisonnés Sublime vue Ascenseur Interphone Pavés LED Fenêtres doubles vitrages Cablage RJ45 et fibre optique Baie de brassage Kitchenette Placards mureaux Parquet stratifié au sol Chauffage collectif gaz Climatisation Situation/Transports : SNCF Lyon-St-Paul (Gare SNCF) Métro Hôtel de Ville L. Pradel (Ligne C), Place Guichard (Ligne B), Bellecour (Ligne A, Ligne D) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39332317

  • Date on Market: 05/02/2026

  • Last Updated: