Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,477 pa HT-HC £2,540 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.60 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,039 pa £86.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,463 pa £288.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,477 pa HT-HC £2,540 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,477 pa HT-HC £2,540 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.60 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,039 pa £86.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £2.01 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £3,463 pa £288.61 pcm

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons des bureaux à louer, situés au coeur du quartier Confluence, d'environ 130 m² en RDC. Emplacement dynamique, à proximité immédiate des commerces, bureaux et du centre commercial Confluence, bénéficiant d'un flux régulier. Un box en enfilade est compris dans le loyer. Très bonne accessibilité : tramways T1 et T2, métro et gare de Perrache à quelques minutes. BUREAUX À LOUER 130 m² - Confluence 2 bureaux fermés Salle de réunion Climatisation réversible Sanitaires Privatifs Parquet, Moquette Cloisons amovibles Faux plafond dalle Pavé led, Encastrés / Spots Baie de brassage Plinthes distribution RJ45 Fibre Situation/Transports : Navigone Tram Sainte Blandine à 9 min SNCF Gare Perrache à 6 min Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39529716

  • Date on Market: 21/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69002 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 160 Immédiate 220 HT/HC/m²/an 1 200 HT/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail T.V.A. (20%) commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance