Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 172 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £37.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,394 pa HT-HC £532.80 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 172 sq ft Negotiable £37.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,394 pa HT-HC £532.80 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
172 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£37.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.09 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,394 pa HT-HC £532.80 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 172 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £37.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM, vous propose des bureaux clés en mains situés entre le métro Saxe Gambetta et Garibaldi. Ce bien climatisé bénéficie d'une salle de réunion ainsi que d'un espace cuisine. Votre contact : Roman BERTHET Consultant Département Bureaux 06 22 01 66 65 - Climatisation réversible - Cuisine - Salle de réunion - Double vitrage - Prise RJ45 Surface RDC : 15,6 m²

  • Balcony
  • Key Fob Entry

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 39900868

  • Date on Market: 25/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69007 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 15,6 Immédiate 461,53 HT/HC/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Prestation de services ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Mensuel ou trimestriel d'avance
Total 15,6 m²
Link copied