Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1.2
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,780 pa HT-HC £1,732 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,281 pa £356.72 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Balcony
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1.2
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,281 pa £356.72 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Balcony
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1.2
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,281 pa £356.72 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Balcony
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1.2
  • 2,433 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,351 pa HT-HC £2,446 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £6,046 pa £503.86 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 2.0
  • 5,220 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,988 pa HT-HC £5,249 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.89 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £9,891 pa £824.28 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • 4th Floor, Ste 2.0
  • 6,211 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,937 pa HT-HC £6,245 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.89 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £11,765 pa £980.42 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1.2 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,780 pa HT-HC £1,732 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 1.2 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,780 pa HT-HC £1,732 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 1.2 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,780 pa HT-HC £1,732 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 1.2 2,433 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,351 pa HT-HC £2,446 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 2.0 5,220 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,988 pa HT-HC £5,249 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 2.0 6,211 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,937 pa HT-HC £6,245 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 1.2

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,780 pa HT-HC £1,732 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1.2

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1.2

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1.2

Size
2,433 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,351 pa HT-HC £2,446 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 2.0

Size
5,220 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,988 pa HT-HC £5,249 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 2.0

Size
6,211 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £74,937 pa HT-HC £6,245 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1.2

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,281 pa £356.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Recessed Lighting

2nd Floor, Ste 1.2

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,281 pa £356.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Recessed Lighting

3rd Floor, Ste 1.2

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £4,281 pa £356.72 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Recessed Lighting

3rd Floor, Ste 1.2

Size 2,433 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.49 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £6,046 pa £503.86 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Raised Floor
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting

3rd Floor, Ste 2.0

Size 5,220 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.89 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £9,891 pa £824.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Raised Floor
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting

4th Floor, Ste 2.0

Size 6,211 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.89 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £11,765 pa £980.42 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 6 in

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVITE Au coeur de la ZAC POP 8, en façade de l'avenue Jean Mermoz, bureaux en excellent état disponibles à la location, pouvant satisfaire des recherches de petites ou grandes surfaces. Certification des bâtiments HQE Mise aux normes ERP 5 des parties communes de l'îlot 2.0 ERP 4 à venir Accueil sécurisé avec interphone, contrôle d'accès et possibilité de caméras en RDC 6 ascenseurs Plateaux livrés décloisonnés Ilot 2.0 - 3ème étage : bureaux entièrement rénovés Grande divisibilité Rafraichissement d'air réversible par plafonds rayonnants Faux-plancher technique Sol dalles en moquette Faux-plafonds avec luminaires encastrés Hauteur libre 2,6 m Façades en aluminium laqué, isolation par l'extérieur Double vitrage isolant avec lame d'argon Brise-soleil extérieurs orientables Terrasses aménagées avec espace détente 50 places de parking DPE :Bâtiment 1 : Consommation énergétique : 130.4 kWhep/m².an (Classe C) GES : 4.4 kg ep/m².an (Classe A) . Bâtiment 2 : Consommation énergétique : 145.9 kWhep/m².an (Classe C) GES : 4.8 kg ep/m².an (Classe A) Situation/Transports : Route A43, périphérique ouest Métro D "Mermoz Pinel" Bus ligne 23/24/26 Tram Jean XXIII - Maryse Bastié (Tramways) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Parkings intérieur: 1 200,00 euros HT HC/U/an Charges prévisionnelles parking 2024 : 40,51 euros HT /u / an