Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Situé au coeur du 1er arrondissement de Lyon, ce local lumineux et sans travaux est actuellement exploité en espace de bureaux partagés avec location au poste. Convient également pour un local commercial, une acitivité libérale et peut également être vendu vide, libre de toute occupation! Il offre une rentabilité immédiate

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 538 sq ft
  • Office
  • £205,670 (£382.29/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 538 sq ft Office £205,670 (£382.29/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
538 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£205,670 (£382.29/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 538 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £205,670 (£382.29/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price £205,670
Unit Size 538 sq ft
No. Units 1
Total Property Size 538 sq ft
Property Type Office (Unit)
Sale Type Owner Occupier
  • Listing ID: 39914713

  • Date on Market: 26/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69001 Lyon

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.