Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

L'équipe Ariane Immobilier vous propose ces magnifiques bureaux de 320m2. Dernier étage avec ascenseur, traversant, vue dégagée, très lumineux. Composés de plusieurs espaces de travail cloisonnés ces bureaux ont entièrement été refait à neuf (murs, sols, plafonds, edf, climatisation, huisseries), la copropriété bénéficie elle également d'une isolation par l'extérieur et d'une nouvelle façade. Pour accompagner ces bureaux 6 places de stationnements privatifs en extérieur et sécurisés ainsi qu'un local à archive de 35m2. Pour tous renseignements et visites contactez M. Cateland, Ariane Immobilier, au 0645275929 ou M. Giron, Ariane Immobilier, au 0616384958. - Accès PMR - Baie de Brassage - Bureaux cloisonnés - Câblage RJ45 - Climatisation - Collectif au gaz - Fibre optique - Nbre Parkings extérieurs privatifs : 7 - Open Space

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,444 sq ft
  • Office
  • £976,721 (£283.60/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax £1.33 /sq ft pa
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 3,444 sq ft Office £976,721 (£283.60/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
3,444 sq ft
Unit Use
Office
Price
£976,721 (£283.60/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,444 sq ft
Unit Use Office
Price £976,721 (£283.60/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax £1.33 /sq ft pa

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price £976,721
Unit Size 3,444 sq ft
No. Units 1
Total Property Size 3,444 sq ft
Property Type Office (Unit)
Sale Type Owner Occupier
  • Listing ID: 39962320

  • Date on Market: 30/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69003 Lyon

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.