Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
69002 Lyon 1,238 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: £0.70 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £866.25 pa £72.19 pcm
-
Property Tax: £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £978.37 pa £81.53 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,238 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,968 pa HT-HC £1,247 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,238 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,968 pa HT-HC £1,247 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,238 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
OMNIUM vous propose à la location des bureaux situés de façon idéale au coeur du quartier d'Ainay, à 100 mètres du métro Ampère Victor Hugo. Ces bureaux, sont composés de plusieurs espaces cloisonnés, dont 3 bureaux fermés, une salle de réunion et un point d'eau. Votre contact : Roman BERTHET Consultant département bureaux 06 22 01 66 65 r.berthet@omnium1947.com Parquet Pierre apparente Puit de lumière Moquette Chauffage au gaz Surface RDC : 115 m²
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69002 Lyon"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.