Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,498 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,022 pa HT-HC £3,752 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.10 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,352 pa £612.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 3,498 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,022 pa HT-HC £3,752 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,498 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,022 pa HT-HC £3,752 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 3,498 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.10 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,352 pa £612.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A Louer / Bureaux de 325m² dans un immeuble tertiaire du 9ème arrondissement à mi-chemin entre la gare de Vaise et les quais de Saône, dans un environnement agréable et à proximité de toutes commodités. La surface se compose d'un accueil, d'un open space, de bureaux et salles de réunion, d'une cuisine, de douches et sanitaires ainsi que d'un local d'archivage. 6 places de parking en sous-sol complètent ce Bien. Votre contact : Geoffrey FANJAUD Consultant Département Bureaux 06 17 46 80 88 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Immeuble sécurisé Interphone Accueil Bureaux Salles de réunion Cuisine Douches Sanitaires Local d'archive Faux plafond technique Pavé LED Câblé courant fort et faible Fibré Climatisé

  • Kitchen
  • Roof Terrace
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40102851

  • Date on Market: 10/04/2026

  • Last Updated: