Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste ESPACE 84
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,871 pa HT-HC £2,323 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £9,792 pa £816.03 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Balcony
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • 3rd Floor, Ste ESPACE 84
  • 5,210 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,525 pa HT-HC £6,460 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £27,239 pa £2,270 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Balcony
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • 5th Floor, Ste ESPACE 84
  • 3,886 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,824 pa HT-HC £4,819 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £20,316 pa £1,693 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Balcony
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste ESPACE 84 1,873 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,871 pa HT-HC £2,323 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste ESPACE 84 5,210 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,525 pa HT-HC £6,460 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste ESPACE 84 3,886 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,824 pa HT-HC £4,819 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste ESPACE 84

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,871 pa HT-HC £2,323 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste ESPACE 84

Size
5,210 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,525 pa HT-HC £6,460 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste ESPACE 84

Size
3,886 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,824 pa HT-HC £4,819 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste ESPACE 84

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £9,792 pa £816.03 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Fully Carpeted

3rd Floor, Ste ESPACE 84

Size 5,210 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £27,239 pa £2,270 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Fully Carpeted

5th Floor, Ste ESPACE 84

Size 3,886 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.23 /sq ft pa £0.44 /sq ft pcm £20,316 pa £1,693 pcm
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Fully Carpeted

Property Overview

Au sein de l'immeuble tertiaire Espace 84 à Lyon 4ème en bord de Saône, nous vous proposons à la location, plusieurs surfaces de bureaux lumineux avec leur terrasse privatives. Les bureaux, offrent des espaces de travail fonctionnels au sein d'un immeuble moderne, face au quartier des Docks de Vaise. ERP : 5ème catégorie Immeuble tertiaire de bon standing Accès sécurisé et PMR Ascenseur Bureaux cloisonnés Sol dalle moquette Eclairage LED Climatisation Chauffage réversibles Câblage RJ 45 Grande salle de réunion indépendante Terrasses privatives Situation/Transports : Bus Plasson et Chaize (Ligne 31, Ligne 43), Lyon-Plage (Ligne 40) Rocade Porte de Rochecardon (Périphérique Lyon) Parking Rue Auguste Isaac (Parking) Conditions particulières à la location : 3ème étage Allée bâtiment A Possibilité de louer des stationnements en parking sous-sol (1 300 euros HT/U) ou en extérieur (900 euros HT/U)

Year Built
2010 - 2019
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable