Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 241
  • 990 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,719 pa HT-HC £1,227 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 04/08/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.58 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,554 pa £212.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 241 990 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,719 pa HT-HC £1,227 pcm HT-HC Office - 04/08/2026

2nd Floor, Ste 241

Size
990 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,719 pa HT-HC £1,227 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
04/08/2026

2nd Floor, Ste 241

Size 990 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 04/08/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.58 /sq ft pa £0.21 /sq ft pcm £2,554 pa £212.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Omnium vous présente, dans le centre ville à Lyon 1er, rue de la bourse, des bureaux à la location de 92 m², en étage. Une belle adresse pour une activité tertiaire, qui est desservie par les transports et à proximité des parkings LPA. Disponible début août 2026. Votre contact : Roman BERTHET-GRATALOUP Consultant département bureaux 06 22 01 66 65 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr -Chauffage individuel / chaud gaz commun -Production eau chaude individuelle ( par chauffe eau électrique) - Production Eau froide individuelle

  • On-Site Retail
  • Key Fob Entry

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1840 - 1849
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40431892

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69001 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 241 Bureaux 92 5 août 2026 184,78 HT/HC/m²/an 32,06 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 241