Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 990 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.32 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,135 pa HT-HC £1,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,732 pa £144.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
4th Floor 990 sq ft Negotiable £19.32 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,135 pa HT-HC £1,595 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
990 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.32 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,135 pa HT-HC £1,595 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 990 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.32 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,732 pa £144.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM vous propose à la location 92 m² de bureaux dans un immeuble haussmannien à l'emplacement stratégique au coeur du 7ème arrondissement de Lyon. Votre contact : Sophie MEZIN Directrice Générale - Associée 06 67 30 99 26 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Emplacement stratégique Bureaux + cave + cave

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1910 - 1919
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487698

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69007 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Bureaux 92 12 mai 2025 240,22 HT/HC/m²/an 21,74 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail professionnel ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 92 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback