Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.94 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,511 pa HT-HC £1,876 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.72 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,598 pa £216.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,507 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.94 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,511 pa HT-HC £1,876 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.94 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,511 pa HT-HC £1,876 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.94 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.72 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,598 pa £216.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM vous propose à la location 140 m² de bureaux . Ces bureaux lumineux disposent de plusieurs espaces de travail et d'une salle de réunion. Idéal pour les professions libérales. Votre contact : Sophie MEZIN Directrice Générale - Associée 06 67 30 99 26 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Bureaux en bon état général Lumineux Plusieurs espaces de bureaux Salle de réunion

Year Built
1900 - 1909
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487700

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 140 1er janvier 2024 185,71 HT/HC/m²/an 21,43 m²/an HT 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC charge preneur en sus 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel terme à échoir