Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,615 sq ft
  • -
  • £18.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,871 pa HT-HC £2,489 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.99 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £6,436 pa £536.30 pcm
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,615 sq ft - £18.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,871 pa HT-HC £2,489 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,615 sq ft
Term
-
Rate
£18.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,871 pa HT-HC £2,489 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,615 sq ft
Term -
Rate £18.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.99 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £6,436 pa £536.30 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Sublease space available from current tenant

Property Overview

Omnium vous propose, en bail 3-6-9 ou sous location, à 10 minutes à pied du pôle multimodal de Perrache, au pied du tramway, des bureaux de 150m² modernes et fonctionnels. Au coeur de la Confluence, vous et vos collaborateurs profiterez de toutes les commodités de ce quartier. La surface est optimisée, développée en open-space avec un bureau privatif ainsi qu'une salle de réunion/cuisine. Ascenseur Faux-plancher technique Courant fort/faible Baie de brassage Fibre optique Climatisation Ascenseur Faux-plancher technique Courant fort/faible Baie de brassage Fibre optique Climatisation

Year Built
2010 - 2019
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487750

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69002 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking