Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,206 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,515 pa HT-HC £1,293 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,350 pa £112.49 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,583 pa £131.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,206 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,515 pa HT-HC £1,293 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,206 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,515 pa HT-HC £1,293 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,206 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,350 pa £112.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.31 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,583 pa £131.89 pcm

Property Overview

OMNIUM, vous propose des bureaux de 115 m² situés au coeur du centre-ville de Lyon, disponibles à la location. Votre contact : Sophie MEZIN Directrice Générale - Associée 06 67 30 99 26 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Locaux en bon état Grande hauteur sous-plafond Pierre Apparente

  • On-Site Retail

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1850 - 1859
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487751

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69002 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 112 Immédiate 160 HT/HC/m²/an 13,92 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel
Total 112 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.