Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,383 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £24.34 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.03 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,010 pa HT-HC £4,834 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.07 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,923 pa £410.25 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 2,383 sq ft 3/6/9 £24.34 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.03 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,010 pa HT-HC £4,834 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,383 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£24.34 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.03 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,010 pa HT-HC £4,834 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,383 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £24.34 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.07 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £4,923 pa £410.25 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

OMNIUM vous propose des bureaux sur trois niveaux, du rez-de-chaussée au R+2, dans un immeuble indépendant. Ces bureaux de 221 m², se situent sur le site réhabilité des anciennes prisons Saint Joseph et Saint Paul, à proximité de la Gare de Lyon-Perrache. Votre contact : Geoffrey FANJAUD Consultant Département Bureaux 06 17 46 80 88 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Bureaux sur 3 niveaux : RDC à R+2 Très bon état Climatisation Moquette Faux plafond Ascenseur Sanitaires privatifs Site indépendant

Year Built
2010 - 2019
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487753