Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 0032
  • 977 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,507 pa HT-HC £1,126 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £623.39 pa £51.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 0032 977 sq ft 3-36 Months £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,507 pa HT-HC £1,126 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 0032

Size
977 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,507 pa HT-HC £1,126 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 0032

Size 977 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £13.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.64 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £623.39 pa £51.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM vous propose des bureaux de 90m² à la location. Ils se composent d'une grande pièce avec deux bureaux de chaque côté, un bureau sur cour avec cloisons vitrées, sanitaires et cuisine aménagée au 2ème étage d'un immeuble idéalement situé dans le 2ème arrondissement de Lyon, quartier Cordeliers. Votre contact : Ophélie ORMEDO Responsable Département Bureaux 06.23.91.42.29 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Un local composé d'une grande pièce avec deux bureaux de chaque côté, un bureau sur cour avec cloisons vitrées, sanitaires et cuisine aménagée au 2ème étage

  • On-Site Retail
  • Key Fob Entry

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487765

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69002 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking