Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.18 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,686 pa HT-HC £1,140 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,315 pa £109.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 969 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.18 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,686 pa HT-HC £1,140 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.18 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,686 pa HT-HC £1,140 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.13 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.36 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,315 pa £109.61 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A deux pas de l 'Hôtel de Ville, Bureau de 90 m² au 1 er étage. Idéalement desservi et avec toutes les commodités à proximité. Votre contact : Roman BERTHET-GRATALOUP Consultant département bureaux 06 22 01 66 65 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr - 2 espaces - 1 er étage

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487768

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69001 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 90 28 octobre 2025 175,63 HT/HC/m²/an 16,88 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires
Total 90 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.