Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,732 pa £144.30 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.77 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,039 pa £86.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,345 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.75 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,121 pa HT-HC £1,010 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.01 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £1,732 pa £144.30 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.77 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,039 pa £86.58 pcm

Property Overview

OMNIUM a le plaisir de vous proposer à la location des bureaux situés à Lyon 3, bénéficiant d'un emplacement stratégique à proximité immédiate de la ligne D, facilitant ainsi l'accès pour vos collaborateurs et clients. Ne manquez pas cette opportunité ! Votre contact : Roman BERTHET 06 22 01 66 65 r.berthet@omnium1947.com Parquet Faux-plafonds Plinthes périphériques Kitchenette Sanitaires privatifs

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1940 - 1949
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487799

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69007 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 125 Immédiate 112 HT/HC/m²/an 16 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 125 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.