Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Murs à vendre LYON 6EME (69), local d'une surface totale de 57 m² environ plus mezzanine de 27 m²utile. Local vendu libre de locataire, il est situé rue Notre Dame. Possibilité de le diviser le lot en deux ou d'avoir deux entrées séparées. Détails des surfaces : RDC : - magasin : 14,10 m² - atelier : 26,40 m² - bureau: 11,30 m² possibilité d'ouvrir les pièces entre elles pour les réunir. Mezzanine : 27 m² idéal pour activité libérale ou tous commerces hors restauration. au cas ou, le règlement de copropriété prévoit la location de courte durée ce qui peut donc etre une des options possibles . Plus d'informations sur demande. Nombre de lots de la copropriété : 34, Montant moyen annuel de la quote-part de charges (budget prévisionnel) : 1066€ soit 88€ par mois. Les honoraires sont à la charge du vendeur. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www. georisques. gouv. fr. Réseau Immobilier CAPIFRANCE - Votre agent commercial (RSAC N°449 538 263 - Greffe de LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT) Ludovic BIANCAMARIA Entrepreneur Individuel 06 09 43 10 21 - Réf.954728

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 624 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £173,891 (£278.67/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Property Tax £0.59 /sq ft pa
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 624 sq ft Retail £173,891 (£278.67/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
624 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£173,891 (£278.67/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 624 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £173,891 (£278.67/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Property Tax £0.59 /sq ft pa

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price £173,891
Unit Size 624 sq ft
No. Units 1
Total Property Size 624 sq ft
Property Type Retail (Unit)
Sale Type Owner Occupier
  • Listing ID: 40506936

  • Date on Market: 13/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.