Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Loué (bail commercial) et rénové en 2025, ce bien allie le charme de l'ancien à une esthétique contemporaine. D'une surface de 50m², le local offre un espace à la fois spacieux, lumineux et fonctionnel. L'immeuble a fait l'objet de nombreux travaux récents (toiture, façade, parties communes, colonnes eau et électricité). 4,4% AEM.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 538 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £316,074 (£587.50/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Owner Occupier
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 538 sq ft Retail £316,074 (£587.50/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
538 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£316,074 (£587.50/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 538 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £316,074 (£587.50/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner Occupier

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price £316,074
Unit Size 538 sq ft
No. Units 1
Total Property Size 538 sq ft
Property Type Retail (Unit)
Sale Type Owner Occupier
  • Listing ID: 40517540

  • Date on Market: 13/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.