Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Cartagena 871 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £174,414 in Salamanca, Madrid 28028

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Investor opportunity
- Area with a lot of foot and road traffic
- Excellent location
- To start working from day one
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Sale Notes
Local on the commercial street of Cartagena in the Guindalera neighborhood, very busy and a few meters from public transport stops and neighboring offices.
It has a smoke outlet. Special updated location for investors.
The place has a storage area on the ground floor.
The premises are currently rented under a long-term contract. For more information consult.
The place has a storage area on the ground floor.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 871 sq ft | Retail | £174,414 (£200.25/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 871 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £174,414 (£200.25/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 871 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £174,414 (£200.25/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local on the commercial street of Cartagena in the Guindalera neighborhood, very busy and a few meters from public transport stops and neighboring offices.<br> <br> It has a smoke outlet. Special updated location for investors.<br> <br> The place has a storage area on the ground floor.<br> <br> The premises are currently rented under a long-term contract. For more information consult.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | C |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Cartagena
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.