Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Hermosilla 968 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £347,957 in Salamanca, Madrid 28028

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Profitability investment opportunity
- Good communications
- Dynamic and commercial area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Sale Notes
Commercial space located at street level that represents an investment opportunity in profitability.
It currently functions as a cozy bar-restaurant that has won over locals and visitors alike.
With a spacious interior of 90 square meters spread over two floors, it offers a welcoming and versatile environment.
The back of the premises has been attached to a house.
The back of the premises has been attached to a house.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta B | 968 sq ft | Retail | £347,957 (£359.46/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta B
| Unit Size |
| 968 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £347,957 (£359.46/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta B
| Unit Size | 968 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £347,957 (£359.46/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space located at street level that represents an investment opportunity in profitability.<br> It currently functions as a cozy bar-restaurant that has won over locals and visitors alike. <br> With a spacious interior of 90 square meters spread over two floors, it offers a welcoming and versatile environment.<br> The back of the premises has been attached to a house.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft | Costar Property Class | B |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
| Total Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Hermosilla
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.