Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Local with many possibilities
  • Consolidated commercial and residential area
  • Good communication by public transport

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,328 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.14 /sq ft pcm EXCL £72,762 pa EXCL £6,063 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Se alquila local comercial con una superficie total de 495 m2 distribuido en tres plantas y con amplia fachada con grandes escaparates. Tiene una altura de más de cuatro metros y excelente visibilidad. El local se encuentra actualmente distribuido en varias estancias debido a su anterior actividad pero tiene la posibilidad de poderse dejar diáfano. Tiene muy buena comunicación por transporte público, gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano y estación de metro.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Good communication by public transport
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Natural Light
  • Local with many possibilities
  • Consolidated commercial and residential area
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 5,328 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.14 /sq ft pcm EXCL £72,762 pa EXCL £6,063 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
5,328 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.14 /sq ft pcm EXCL £72,762 pa EXCL £6,063 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,328 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
  • Natural Light
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Local with many possibilities
  • Good communication by public transport
  • Consolidated commercial and residential area

Property Facts

Total Space Available 5,328 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 1970 - 1979

About the Property

Building located in an area with excellent public transportation connections, thanks to several urban bus lines and a metro station.

Basic-Fit
  • Listing ID: 33484975

  • Date on Market: 02/06/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Tetuán, Madrid 28020

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!