Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • 15 meters of façade
  • Good connections by public transport
  • It has a smoke outlet

All Available Space(1)

• Ground, Ste Puerta DR
  • 990 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.24 /sq ft pa INCL £2.19 /sq ft pcm INCL £25,986 pa INCL £2,165 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 30 Days

Excelente ocasión en una zona totalmente consolidada con múltiples servicios, restaurantes, bares, etc. Se encuentra muy bien conectado gracias a la cercanía a la estación de metro de Lavapiés. Gran visibilidad y versatilidad. El local tiene una superficie de 92 m2 y se encuentra en buen estado. Cuenta con licencia definitiva de bar-restaurante y dispone de salida de humos.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • It has a smoke outlet
  • Traspaso a consultar.
  • Fully Fit-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
  • Recessed Lighting
  • 15 meters of façade
  • Good connections by public transport
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta DR 990 sq ft Negotiable £26.24 /sq ft pa INCL £2.19 /sq ft pcm INCL £25,986 pa INCL £2,165 pcm INCL Retail Full Fit-Out 30 Days

Ground, Ste Puerta DR

Size
990 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.24 /sq ft pa INCL £2.19 /sq ft pcm INCL £25,986 pa INCL £2,165 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

Ground, Ste Puerta DR

Size 990 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £26.24 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 30 Days

• Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 15 meters of façade
  • It has a smoke outlet
  • Good connections by public transport
  • Traspaso a consultar.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 990 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 1910 - 1919

Ahorramás
  • Listing ID: 35080466

  • Date on Market: 30/11/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Centro, Madrid 28012

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X