Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Raw premises of different sizes in a recently built building
  • Equipped with smoke outlet and with multiple possibilities
  • Possibility to join several rooms to obtain a larger space

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 980 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.08 /sq ft pa INCL £0.84 /sq ft pcm INCL £9,875 pa INCL £822.92 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Alquiler de diversos locales en estado bruto en edificio de obra nueva situado en el casco histórico de Barjas. Los locales disponibles varían en tamaño, desde 91 hasta 260 m2, lo que permite elegir el más adecuado a las necesidades del negocio. Incluso existe la posibilidad de unir varios locales para obtener un espacio más grande si así se requiere. Son ideales para una amplia variedad de negocios. Todos los locales cuentan con salida de humos y están situados en una zona nueva, pero muy cercana a la estación de metro de Barajas y a varias paradas de autobús, lo que los hace de fácil acceso, incluso desde el Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas. Las condiciones de alquiler son muy flexibles, con la opción de disponer de un periodo de carencia para la realización de las obras de adaptación.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Posibilidad de unir varios locales para obtener un espacio más grande
  • High Ceilings
  • Locales en bruto de diferentes tamaños en edificio de reciente construcción
  • Equipados con salida de humos y con múltiples posibilidades
  • Ground
  • 2,799 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.65 /sq ft pa INCL £0.47 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,799 pa INCL £1,317 pcm INCL

Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 980 sq ft Negotiable £10.08 /sq ft pa INCL £0.84 /sq ft pcm INCL £9,875 pa INCL £822.92 pcm INCL Retail Shell And Core Now
Ground 2,799 sq ft Negotiable £5.65 /sq ft pa INCL £0.47 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,799 pa INCL £1,317 pcm INCL Retail Shell And Core Now

Ground

Size
980 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.08 /sq ft pa INCL £0.84 /sq ft pcm INCL £9,875 pa INCL £822.92 pcm INCL

Size
2,799 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.65 /sq ft pa INCL £0.47 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,799 pa INCL £1,317 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground

Size 980 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.08 /sq ft pa INCL

Ground

Size 2,799 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £5.65 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,778 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Size > 50,000 sq ft
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Nearby Major Retailers

Ahorramas
Caixabank
Ibercaja
Banco Sabadell
Mercadona
  • Listing ID: 35298936

  • Date on Market: 14/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Barajas, Madrid 28042

Link copied