Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Edificio exclusivo de oficinas.
  • Zona bien comunicada.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,519 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.55 /sq ft pa + Charges £1.05 /sq ft pcm + Charges £31,619 pa + Charges £2,635 pcm + Charges
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Local situado en la planta baja de un edificio exclusivo de oficinas con gran luminosidad que cuenta con 5 plantas sobre rasante (baja + 4). El inmueble está ubicado en la calle Julián Camarillo, en el distrito de San Blas, en una zona con fácil acceso desde la carretera nacional A-2 y la calle Alcalá. Tiene una superficie de 234 m2.

  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.28 /sq ft pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Buen estado.
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Exterior y con mucha luz natural.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,519 sq ft Negotiable £12.55 /sq ft pa + Charges £1.05 /sq ft pcm + Charges £31,619 pa + Charges £2,635 pcm + Charges Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,519 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.55 /sq ft pa + Charges £1.05 /sq ft pcm + Charges £31,619 pa + Charges £2,635 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,519 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.55 /sq ft pa + Charges
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.28 /sq ft pcm

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Parking
Yes

Property Overview

Exclusive office building with great natural light, featuring 5 above-ground floors (ground floor + 4). It was built in 2002 and is located on Julián Camarillo Street, in the San Blas district.

  • 24 Hour Access

Basic-Fit
  • Listing ID: 37833728

  • Date on Market: 25/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: San Blas - Canillejas, Madrid 28037

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!