Your email has been sent.
Zona Chamberí 1,292 sq ft of Retail Space Available in Chamberí, Madrid 28015
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Inmejorable localización en Guzmán el Bueno.
- Buenas conexiones mediante transporte público.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Ref. 1110 Interesante bar-restaurante con cocina completamente equipada, salida de humos y aforo legal para 66 comensales. El local cuenta también con 13 mesas en terraza. Se traspasa completamente equipado y libre de cargas de todo tipo para poder continuar. Tiene una superficie total de 120 m2 construidos de los cuales 110 son útiles.
- Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
- Private Restrooms
- Interesante local comercial en pleno Chamberí.
- Fully Fit-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
- Recessed Lighting
- Traspaso: 200.000 €.
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,292 sq ft | Negotiable | £47.38 /sq ft pa EXCL £3.95 /sq ft pcm EXCL £61,196 pa EXCL £5,100 pcm EXCL | Retail | Full Fit-Out | 30 Days |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,292 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £47.38 /sq ft pa EXCL £3.95 /sq ft pcm EXCL £61,196 pa EXCL £5,100 pcm EXCL |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| 30 Days |
Ground
| Size | 1,292 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£47.38 /sq ft pa EXCL |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | 30 Days |
- Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
- Fully Fit-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
- Private Restrooms
- Recessed Lighting
- Interesante local comercial en pleno Chamberí.
- Traspaso: 200.000 €.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,292 sq ft | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
| Total Space Available | 1,292 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Size | 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
About the Property
Residential building located in the heart of Chamberí, in a well-established area with all types of services nearby. High pedestrian traffic.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
Zona Chamberí
Thanks! Your message was sent.