Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada.
  • A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 570 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.12 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.59 /sq ft pcm EXCL £10,909 pa EXCL £909.09 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Oficina en alquiler en el casco histórico de Majadahonda, junto a la Gran Vía, con fácil acceso a parking público, justo debajo del edificio. La oficina dispone de una superficie de 53 m2 y se presenta como una opción versátil, ya que puede alquilarse manteniendo su actual distribución en tres despachos, con o sin mobiliario de oficina. Cuenta con un baño, techos altos con iluminación empotrada, suelo de gres y aire acondicionado frío-calor. Destaca por su excelente luminosidad y agradables vistas, lo que crea un entorno de trabajo más cómodo y productivo.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Buen estado.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
3rd Floor 570 sq ft Negotiable £19.12 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.59 /sq ft pcm EXCL £10,909 pa EXCL £909.09 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now

3rd Floor

Size
570 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.12 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.59 /sq ft pcm EXCL £10,909 pa EXCL £909.09 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 570 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.12 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

About the Property

Residential building constructed in 1985. It has 4 above-ground floors, featuring apartments on the upper levels and commercial spaces on the ground floor.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 570 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 1980 - 1989
  • Listing ID: 40225920

  • Date on Market: 21/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Majadahonda, Madrid 28220

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.