Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Edificio residencial con espacios comerciales.
  • Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
  • Ubicación céntrica.
  • Alto tránsito diario.

Executive Summary

Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 441 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £52,324 (£118.65/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local de 41 m2 con escaparate, iluminación empotrada, falso techo, suelo de gres y aseo.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial situado a pie de calle con posibilidad de uso como local o como oficina. Es luminoso y visible. Se encuentra en zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 441 sq ft Retail £52,324 (£118.65/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
441 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£52,324 (£118.65/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 441 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £52,324 (£118.65/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local de 41 m2 con escaparate, iluminaci&#243;n empotrada, falso techo, suelo de gres y aseo.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial situado a pie de calle con posibilidad de uso como local o como oficina. Es luminoso y visible. Se encuentra en zona consolidada con todos los servicios.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Shopfront Retail / Residential
Costar Property Class C
Floors 2
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Lift
  • Listing ID: 35964574

  • Date on Market: 23/05/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Malgrat de Mar, Barcelona 08380

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.