Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Edificio residencial con espacios comerciales.
  • Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
  • Ubicación céntrica.
  • Buenas comunicaciones.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 721 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £64,533 (£89.51/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local de 67 m2 en buen estado.
Tiene lavabo, suelo de gres, falso techo y carpintería exterior de aluminio con doble venta.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial luminoso, visible y versátil.
Es diáfano y reformado, ideal para pescadería u otro tipo de comercios.
Tiene buena ubicación, la zona presenta todo tipo de servicios, con colegios, parques, supermercados y zonas deportivas que atraen tránsito diario.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 721 sq ft Retail £64,533 (£89.51/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
721 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£64,533 (£89.51/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 721 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £64,533 (£89.51/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local de 67 m2 en buen estado.<br> Tiene lavabo, suelo de gres, falso techo y carpinter&#237;a exterior de aluminio con doble venta.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial luminoso, visible y vers&#225;til.<br> Es di&#225;fano y reformado, ideal para pescader&#237;a u otro tipo de comercios.<br> Tiene buena ubicaci&#243;n, la zona presenta todo tipo de servicios, con colegios, parques, supermercados y zonas deportivas que atraen tr&#225;nsito diario.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Shopfront Retail / Residential
Costar Property Class C
Floors 4
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Lift
  • Public Transportation

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent pcm sq ft
Studios 9 - 968
  • Listing ID: 35968198

  • Date on Market: 23/05/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Malgrat de Mar, Barcelona 08380

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X