Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Edificio residencial con espacios comerciales.
  • Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
  • Ubicación céntrica.
  • Buenas comunicaciones.

Executive Summary

Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,098 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £89,562 (£42.69/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial de 195 m2 construidos y 183 m2 útiles distribuidos en planta baja de 104,69 m2 y altillo de 78,61 m2.
Cuenta con 2 aseos, cierres de aluminio, persianas, salida de humos y suelos de gres.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial amplio, luminoso y visible con múltiples posibilidades.
Se encuentra en una zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
- 2,098 sq ft Retail £89,562 (£42.69/sq ft) -

-

Unit Size
2,098 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£89,562 (£42.69/sq ft)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,098 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £89,562 (£42.69/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Description
Local comercial de 195 m2 construidos y 183 m2 &#250;tiles distribuidos en planta baja de 104,69 m2 y altillo de 78,61 m2.<br> Cuenta con 2 aseos, cierres de aluminio, persianas, salida de humos y suelos de gres.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir local comercial amplio, luminoso y visible con m&#250;ltiples posibilidades.<br> Se encuentra en una zona consolidada con todos los servicios.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Shopfront Retail / Residential
Costar Property Class C
Floors 6
Year Built 2000 - 2009

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Lift
  • Public Transportation

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent pcm sq ft
Studios 26 - 925
  • Listing ID: 36120886

  • Date on Market: 05/06/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Malgrat de Mar, Barcelona 08380

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X