Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Bases de Manresa 3,390 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £170,054 in Manresa, Barcelona 08243
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Edificio residencial con espacio comercial.
- Zona consolidada con todos los servicios.
- Ubicación céntrica.
- Buenas comunicaciones.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial space, located in a central, established, and well-connected area.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Description
Local comercial de 315 m2 con distribución diáfana.
Tiene amplios escaparates.
Tiene amplios escaparates.
Sale Notes
Oportunidad de adquirir amplio local comercial situado haciendo esquina en la zona de Bases de Manresa, una de las áreas con más actividad y crecimiento de la ciudad.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit -1, 1 | 3,390 sq ft | Retail | £170,054 (£50.16/sq ft) | - |
Unit -1, 1
| Unit Size |
| 3,390 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £170,054 (£50.16/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit -1, 1
| Unit Size | 3,390 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £170,054 (£50.16/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Description | |
| Local comercial de 315 m2 con distribución diáfana. <br> Tiene amplios escaparates.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Oportunidad de adquirir amplio local comercial situado haciendo esquina en la zona de Bases de Manresa, una de las áreas con más actividad y crecimiento de la ciudad.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bases de Manresa
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.