Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • ERP 5th category
  • Restructured building

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,277 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Ascenseurs
  • Sanitaires et kitchenette
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £11,353 pa £946.06 pcm
  • Central Heating System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Surfaces sécurisées
  • Ground, Ste Lot 6
  • 3,789 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,897 pa HT-HC £5,075 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £22,835 pa £1,903 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 8
  • 2,228 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Ascenseurs
  • Sanitaires et kitchenette
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,429 pa £1,119 pcm
  • Central Heating System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Surfaces sécurisées
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 1,884 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,277 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 6 3,789 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,897 pa HT-HC £5,075 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 8 2,228 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,277 pa HT-HC £2,523 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 6

Size
3,789 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,897 pa HT-HC £5,075 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 8

Size
2,228 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,333 pa HT-HC £2,611 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,884 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £11,353 pa £946.06 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Heating System
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Ascenseurs
  • Surfaces sécurisées
  • Sanitaires et kitchenette

Ground, Ste Lot 6

Size 3,789 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £22,835 pa £1,903 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 8

Size 2,228 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.06 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.03 /sq ft pa £0.50 /sq ft pcm £13,429 pa £1,119 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Heating System
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Ascenseurs
  • Surfaces sécurisées
  • Sanitaires et kitchenette

Property Overview

Industrial real estate complex, restructured building.

Year Built
1920 - 1929
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34157810

  • Date on Market: 07/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 B 8 Bureaux 207 Immédiate 175 m²/an/ HT/HC 75 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 8
A Parkings - Immédiate 700 U/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 207 m²
Extérieur