Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 7,427 sq ft of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £24,911
-
Property Tax: £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £10,769 pa £897.40 pcm
- Security Deposit: £20,759
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,427 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.18 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £83,037 pa HT-HC £6,920 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,427 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £11.18 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £83,037 pa HT-HC £6,920 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,427 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£11.18 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £24,911
- Security Deposit: £20,759
-
Property Overview
Industrial space well located in a dynamic area of the city of Montreuil. The site is easily accessible thanks to its proximity to the A3 and A86 motorways, and a few minutes from the Paris ring road. The building is suitable for various industrial and commercial activities, offering a large surface area with accesses facilitating deliveries and the movement of heavy goods vehicles. Is this type of premises particularly popular with businesses looking for a strategic location in Montreuil, close to public transport and main roads?
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Thanks! Your message was sent.