Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 2,745 sq ft of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Secure access
- ERP 5th category
- Good service
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,011 pa £250.89 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,745 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,468 pa HT-HC £2,206 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,745 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £26,468 pa HT-HC £2,206 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,745 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Secure building, close to transport.
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.