Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Attractive geographical area
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,809 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,409 pa HT-HC £3,951 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Fibre
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £8,579 pa £714.90 pcm
  • Print/Copy Room
  • Natural Light
  • Sanitaires privatifs
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,185 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,874 pa HT-HC £3,073 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Fibre
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £6,672 pa £556.03 pcm
  • Print/Copy Room
  • Natural Light
  • Sanitaires privatifs
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 2,809 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,409 pa HT-HC £3,951 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,185 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,874 pa HT-HC £3,073 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,809 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,409 pa HT-HC £3,951 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,185 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,874 pa HT-HC £3,073 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,809 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £8,579 pa £714.90 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Print/Copy Room
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Sanitaires privatifs
  • Fibre

2nd Floor

Size 2,185 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £6,672 pa £556.03 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34240213

  • Date on Market: 19/12/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 203 Immédiate 210 m²/an/ HT/HC 38 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 203 m²
10