Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Good service
  • Optical fiber

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 1,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,215 pa HT-HC £2,768 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £3,849 pa £320.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £415.18 pa £34.60 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 2
  • 775 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,947 pa HT-HC £1,246 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £1,732 pa £144.33 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £186.83 pa £15.57 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 3
  • 818 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,777 pa HT-HC £1,315 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £1,828 pa £152.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £197.21 pa £16.43 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 4
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,278 pa HT-HC £5,190 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £7,216 pa £601.37 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £778.47 pa £64.87 pcm
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fibre optique
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,598 pa £216.49 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £280.25 pa £23.35 pcm
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Kitchenette
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 1,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,215 pa HT-HC £2,768 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 2 775 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,947 pa HT-HC £1,246 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 3 818 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,777 pa HT-HC £1,315 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 4 3,229 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,278 pa HT-HC £5,190 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5 1,163 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
1,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,215 pa HT-HC £2,768 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size
775 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,947 pa HT-HC £1,246 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 3

Size
818 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,777 pa HT-HC £1,315 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,278 pa HT-HC £5,190 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,420 pa HT-HC £1,868 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 1,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £3,849 pa £320.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £415.18 pa £34.60 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size 775 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £1,732 pa £144.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £186.83 pa £15.57 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 3

Size 818 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £1,828 pa £152.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £197.21 pa £16.43 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £7,216 pa £601.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £778.47 pa £64.87 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 5

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.23 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £2,598 pa £216.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £280.25 pa £23.35 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Accès sécurisé
  • Fibre optique
  • Kitchenette

Property Overview

Independent and secure building, close to transport.

  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34240290

  • Date on Market: 28/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Lot 5 Bureaux 108 Immédiate 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 27,81 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 5
1 Lot 4 Bureaux 300 Immédiate 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 27,81 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 4
1 Lot 1 Bureaux 160 Immédiate 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 27,81 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1