Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Attractive geographical area
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 101
  • 657 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £17.23 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.44 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £11,314 pa TTC-HC £942.83 pcm TTC-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £3,746 pa £312.18 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste 105
  • 883 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £15.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,493 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £5,036 pa £419.65 pcm
  • 4th Floor, Ste 401
  • 678 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £17.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.43 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,625 pa HT-HC £968.75 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £3,869 pa £322.42 pcm
  • 4th Floor, Ste 404
  • 183 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £22.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,152 pa HT-HC £345.98 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £1,044 pa £87.00 pcm
  • 5th Floor, Ste 507
  • 377 sq ft
  • To Be Determined
  • £20.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,681 pa HT-HC £640.07 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £2,149 pa £179.12 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 101 657 sq ft To Be Determined £17.23 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.44 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £11,314 pa TTC-HC £942.83 pcm TTC-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 105 883 sq ft To Be Determined £15.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,493 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 401 678 sq ft To Be Determined £17.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.43 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,625 pa HT-HC £968.75 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 404 183 sq ft To Be Determined £22.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,152 pa HT-HC £345.98 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste 507 377 sq ft To Be Determined £20.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,681 pa HT-HC £640.07 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size
657 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£17.23 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.44 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £11,314 pa TTC-HC £942.83 pcm TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 105

Size
883 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£15.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,493 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size
678 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£17.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.43 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,625 pa HT-HC £968.75 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 404

Size
183 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£22.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £4,152 pa HT-HC £345.98 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 507

Size
377 sq ft
Term
To Be Determined
Rate
£20.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,681 pa HT-HC £640.07 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size 657 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £17.23 /sq ft pa TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £3,746 pa £312.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 105

Size 883 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £15.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £5,036 pa £419.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size 678 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £17.14 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £3,869 pa £322.42 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 404

Size 183 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £22.69 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £1,044 pa £87.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor, Ste 507

Size 377 sq ft
Term To Be Determined
Rate £20.39 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £2,149 pa £179.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Secure and air-conditioned building, close to transport.

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34251957

  • Date on Market: 12/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 105 Bureaux 82 Immédiate 190,24 m²/an/ HT/HC 71 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. A déterminer ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 105
Parkings - Immédiate 960 place/an/ HT/HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. A déterminer ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 82 m²
En sous-sol
5 507 Bureaux 35 Immédiate 253,71 m²/an/ HT/HC 71 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. A déterminer ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 507