Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location close to amenities
  • Neighborhood well served by public transport

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,153 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,595 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

200m² de bureaux, cloisonnés, au pied du métro Croix de Chavaux. Loyer: 3 333€/mois

  • Agency Fee: £10,380
  • Security Deposit: £8,650
  • Possibilité de louer des places de parking en sus
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,671 pa £389.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £7,266 pa £605.48 pcm
  • Bureaux cloisonnés
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,153 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,595 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,153 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,595 pa HT-HC £2,883 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,153 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Agency Fee: £10,380
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.17 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £4,671 pa £389.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £8,650
  • Property Tax:
    £3.38 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £7,266 pa £605.48 pcm
  • Possibilité de louer des places de parking en sus
  • Bureaux cloisonnés

Property Overview

This modern office building is well located in a dynamic and accessible neighborhood. With flexible workspaces, easy access to public transport and modern services, it is an ideal choice for businesses looking for well-connected offices in eastern Paris. This sector is in full development, making it a strategic location for professionals wishing to be close to Paris while benefiting from a rapidly renewed environment.

  • Banking

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34320391

  • Date on Market: 30/12/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
R+2Bureau200LOYER: 200€/M²/AN
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X