Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble mixte d'habitation et bureaux

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,167 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Local classé ERP de 5e catégorie en pied d'immeuble. Le local est de plein pied dans son entièreté. La surface est facilement modulable avec cloisons amovibles et peu de porteurs.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Natural Light
  • L'espace est classé ERP 5
  • Double accès : intérieur et extérieur
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.52 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £23,354 pa £1,946 pcm
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open-Plan
  • Espace de bureaux en pied d'immeuble
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 5,167 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
5,167 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,847 pa HT-HC £6,487 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,167 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.52 /sq ft pa £0.38 /sq ft pcm £23,354 pa £1,946 pcm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • L'espace est classé ERP 5
  • Espace de bureaux en pied d'immeuble
  • Double accès : intérieur et extérieur

Property Overview

Mixed-use building with offices and residential units, including a ground-floor commercial space. This is a modern corner building offering excellent visibility.

Year Built
1970 - 1979
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36179126

  • Date on Market: 10/06/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93100 Montreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDD Bureaux 480 Immédiate 187,5 m²/an/ HT/HC 56,25 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 480 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.